Palmares

Routes

Competitions

2016

2. Belgian Senior Lead Championship | 16 March (Entre-Ciel-et-Terre, Louvain-la-Neuve | BEL)
1. Belgian Youth Lead Championship | 5 April (Blue Berry Hill, Kortrijk | BEL)
2. Belgian Youth Cup | 30 January (Gecko Tank, Liège | BEL)
2. Open Vlaams Jeugdklimkampioenschap | 16 January (Klimax, Breendonk | BEL)

2015

4. Belgian Boulder Cup Final Results, Ladies | 28 November
5. Belgian Boulder Cup M3, Ladies | 28 November (Jambes | BEL)
3. Belgian Boulder Cup M2, Ladies | 24 October (Gent | BEL)
3. Belgian Boulder Cup M1, Ladies | 10 October (Sint-Niklaas | BEL)
4. Biover Sport Open Bouldering Sensations, Ladies | 2 October (Gent | BEL)
50. IFSC World Cup Lead, Ladies | 17 July (Briançon | FRA)
59. IFSC World Cup Lead, Ladies | 12 July (Chamonix | FRA)
13. European Youth Championship, Girls A | 12-14 June (Edinbugh | GBR)
10. European Youth Cup, Girls A | 30-31 May (Imst | AUT)
12. European Youth Cup, Girls A | 9-10 May (Dornbirn | AUT)
1. Open Belgian Youth Cup, Girls A | 7 March (Blue Berry Hill, Kortrijk | BEL)
1. Open Jeunes L’Escale, Girls A | 7 February (L’Escale, Arlon | BEL)
1. Open Vlaams Jeugdklimkampioenschap, Girls A | 17 January (Klimax, Breendonk | BEL)

2014

2. Christmas Womens Open 13 December (City Lizzard, Sint-Niklaas | BEL)
23. World Championship | 19-23 September (Nouméa | FRA Nouvelle Calédonie)
31. IFSC Climbing Worldcup | 1 August (Imst | AUT)
50. IFSC Climbing Worldcup | 19 July (Briançon | FRA)
25. IFSC Climbing Worldcup | 10 July (Chamonix | FRA)
15. European Youth Championship | 14 June (Edinbugh | GBR)
7. European Youth Cup | 31 May-1 June (Imst | AUT)
4. Belgian Senior Lead Championship | 26 April (Entre-Ciel-et-Terre, Louvain-la-Neuve | BEL)
1. Belgian Youth Lead Championship | 15 March (Klimax, Breendonk | BEL)
2. Open Belgian Youth Cup | 22 February (Blue Berry Hill, Kortrijk | BEL)
3. Open Jeunes L’Escale | 1 February (L’Escale, Arlon | BEL)
2. Open Vlaams Jeugdklimkampioenschap | 15 January (Klimax, Breendonk | BEL)

2013

2. Christmas Womens Open | 14 December (City Lizzard, Sint-Niklaas | BEL)
1. Belgian Boulder Chanpionship | 23 November (Hungaria, Leuven | BEL)
1. Boulder Youth Selection 2 | 9 November (Blok, Hoboken | BEL)
1. Boulder Youth Selection 1 | 19 October (Bleau, Gent | BEL)
1. Rocks on Tour  | 28 september (Antwerp | BEL)
1. European Youth Cup overall ranking
3. European Youth Cup | 7-8 September (Stavanger | NOR)
8. World Championship | 16-19 August (Saanich | CAN)
10. European Youth Championship | 27-28 July (Imst | AUT)
2. European Youth Cup Edinburgh | 8-9 June (Edinburgh | UK)
2. Petzl Speed Senior | Belgisch kampioenschap | 27-3-2013 (Face Nord, Mons | BEL)
2. Petzl Lead Senior | Belgisch kampioenschap | 27-3-2013 (Face Nord, Mons | BEL)
1. Lead Junior | Belgisch kampioenschap | 10-3-2013  (Altitude CCM, Braine-l’Alleud | BEL)
1. Open Jeunes Stone Age | 24-2-2013 (Stone Age Woluwe | BEL)
1. Open Jeunes L’Escale | 2-2-2013 (L’Escale Arlon | BEL)
1. Open Vlaams Jeugdklimkampioenschap | 19-1-2013 (Klimax Puurs | BEL)

Worldranking 2013

2012

9. European Youth Cup | 24-25 November (Kranj | SLO)
19. European Youth Championship | 3-4 November (Gémozac | FRA)
7. European Youth Cup Imst | 4-5 August (Imst | AUT)
10. European Youth Cup Linz | 30 June-1 July (Linz | AUT)
10. European Youth Cup Voiron | 9 June 2012 (Voiron | FRA)
3. European Youth Cup Edinburgh | 19-20 May 2012 (Edinburgh | UK)
4. Petzl Lead Senior | Belgisch kampioenschap | buiten categorie – age 13 |  5-5-2012 (Entre Ciel et Terre | BEL)
1. Lead Junior 2012 | Belgisch kampioenschap | 10-3-2012  (Klimax Puurs | BEL)
1. Open Jeunes L’Escale | 28-1-2012 (L’Escale Arlon | BEL)
1. Open Vlaams Jeugdklimkampioenschap | 21-1-2012 (Klimax Puurs | BEL)

2011

2. Peter Belien Memorial boulder | 27-11-2011 (Klimmuur Olympia, Hasselt (BEL)
1. Trophée Chloé Graftiaux boulder | 26-11-2011 (Escalade Rouvroy | FRA)
3. Nationaal Jeugd Kampioenschap | in hogere categorie | 9-10-2011 (Haarlem | NED)
1. Rocks-on-Tour | min 16-jarigen | 25-9-2011 (Antwerpen | BEL)
2. Jeugd Lead 2011 eindklassement | in hogere categorie | 2011 (NED)
1. Jeugd Lead 4 | in hogere categorie | 11-9-2011 (Eindhoven | NED)
7. Youth Colour Climbing Festival | 11/12-6-2011 (Kletterhalle Imst| AUS)
3. Jeugd Lead 3 | in hogere categorie | 5-6-2011 (Mountain Network Nieuwegein | NED)
4. Jeugd Lead 2 | in hogere categorie – 2-5-2011 (Yellow Stone Roosendaal | NED)
1. Youth Boulder Circuit – Manche 3 | 30-4-2011 (Arlon | BEL)
2. Jeugd Lead 1 | in hogere categorie | 3-4-2011 (Neoliet Heerlen | NED)
1. Youth Boulder Circuit – Manche 2 | 2-4-2011 (Leuven | BEL)
1. Belgian Climbing Championship – Youth | 19-3-2011 (Braine-l’Alleud | BEL)
1. Open Jeunes Stone Age | 26-2-2011 (Woluwe | BEL)
1. Youth Boulder Circuit – Manche 1 | 19-2-2011 (Gent | BEL)
2. Open Jeunes l’Escale | 22-1-2011 (Arlon | BEL)
1. Open Vlaams Jeugdklimkampioenschap | 15-1-2011 (Puurs | BEL)

2010

2. Open Jeunes | in hogere categorie | 19-12-2010 (Brussels | BEL)
1. Trophée Chloé Graftiaux | 27-11-2010 (Rouvroy | FRA)
1. KinderKlimFestival, Neoliet | lead, speed, boulder | 14-11-2010 (Tilburg | NED)
22. Youth Color Climbing Festival | 22-5-2010 (Imst | AUT)
5. Jeugdbouldercircuit – Manche 3 | 8-5-2010 (Gent | BEL)
3. Jeugdbouldercircuit – Manche 2 | 20-3-2010 (Leuven | BEL)
3. Belgian Climbing Championship – Youth | 13-3-2010 (Puurs | BEL)
1. Jeugdbouldercircuit – Manche 1 | 6-2-2010 (Hoboken | BEL)
8. Open Jeunes l’Escale | 23-1-2010 (Arlon | BEL)
2. Open Vlaams Jeugdklimkampioenschap | 16-1-2010 (Puurs | BEL)
7. Blok Open | in hogere categorie | 10-1-2010 (Hoboken | BEL)

2009

2. Peter Belien Memorial | 14-11-2009 (Hasselt | BEL)
1. Open Jeunes Stone Age | 24-10-2009 (Woluwe | BEL)
18. Youth Color Climbing Festival | 30-5-2009 (Imst | AUT)
5. Belgian Climbing Championship – Youth | in hogere categorie | 28-3-2009 (Louvain-la-Neuve | BEL)
1. Open Jeunes l’Escale | 24-1-2009 (Arlon | BEL)
3. Open Vlaams Jeugdklimkampioenschap | 17-1-2009 (Puurs | BEL)

2008

1. Open Jeunes Stone Age | 15-11-2008 (Woluwe | BEL)

Contact: info@celinecuypers.be